Crystal Powers Crystal Powers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
15310 Beech Daly Road, Taylor, MI 48180
1/16

$218,000

$225,500

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,221 SqFt

15310 Beech Daly Road, Taylor, MI 48180

Listed by Real Broker LLC

3000 Breckel Highway, Adrian, MI 49221
1/19

$125,000

$125,000

2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

3000 Breckel Highway, Adrian, MI 49221

Listed by Real Broker LLC

32468 Rosslyn Avenue, Garden City, MI 48135
1/9

$175,000

$174,900

0.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,430 SqFt

32468 Rosslyn Avenue, Garden City, MI 48135

Listed by Real Broker LLC

2400 Curtis Road, Adrian, MI 49221
1/26

$172,000

$154,900

11.0%
5 Beds2 Baths1,633 SqFt

2400 Curtis Road, Adrian, MI 49221

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

316 S Dean Street, Adrian, MI 49221
1/18

$98,900

$98,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,145 SqFt

316 S Dean Street, Adrian, MI 49221

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

225 E Main Street, Spring Arbor, MI 49283
1/53

$157,000

$160,900

2.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,698 SqFt

225 E Main Street, Spring Arbor, MI 49283

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

75 Carpenter Court, Waterford, MI 48328
1/25

$180,000

$189,400

5.0%
3 Beds1 Bath5,881 Sqft Lot

75 Carpenter Court, Waterford, MI 48328

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

9393 Tobine Street, Romulus, MI 48174
1/10

$177,500

$184,900

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt

9393 Tobine Street, Romulus, MI 48174

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

1954 Hanford Avenue, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
1/6

$65,000

$77,000

15.6%
4 Beds1 Bath1,420 SqFt

1954 Hanford Avenue, Lincoln Park, MI 48146

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

741 Oak Street, Adrian, MI 49221
1/2

$15,000

$14,900

0.7%
1 Bed1 Bath725 SqFt

741 Oak Street, Adrian, MI 49221

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

519 West Street, Lansing, MI 48915
1/24

$65,000

$80,000

18.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

519 West Street, Lansing, MI 48915

Listed by Real Broker LLC

806 W Michigan Avenue #205E, Jackson, MI 49202
1/16

$185,000

$85,000

117.6%
2 Beds2 Baths2.25 Acres Lot

806 W Michigan Avenue #205E, Jackson, MI 49202

Listed by Real Broker LLC

7290 Wellington Lane, Ypsilanti, MI 48197
1/59

$422,000

$419,900

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,272 SqFt

7290 Wellington Lane, Ypsilanti, MI 48197

Listed by Block Real Estate

VL Cross Road, Horton, MI 49246
1/4

$25,000

$30,000

16.7%
1.54 Acres

VL Cross Road, Horton, MI 49246

Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

29011 Cotton Road, MI 48047
1/29

$270,000

$274,500

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,778 SqFt

29011 Cotton Road, MI 48047

Listed by Next Level Realty Rochester

VL N Partridge Lane, Mancelona, MI 49659
1/12

$56,000

$59,800

6.4%
10 Acres

VL N Partridge Lane, Mancelona, MI 49659

Listed by Real Broker LLC

4474 16th Street, Wyandotte, MI 48192
1/39

$188,000

$184,900

1.7%
3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

4474 16th Street, Wyandotte, MI 48192

Listed by Real Broker LLC

9544 Woodside Circle, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
1/6

$169,000

$167,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths984 SqFt

9544 Woodside Circle, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

Listed by Real Broker LLC

5252 Draper Road, Jackson, MI 49201
1/87

$412,500

$417,400

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

5252 Draper Road, Jackson, MI 49201

Listed by Front Street Realty

136 Orchard Street, Morenci, MI 49256
1/22

$99,000

$99,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,165 SqFt

136 Orchard Street, Morenci, MI 49256

Listed by Sterling Realty Group LLC

1278 W Pine Tree Road, Baldwin, MI 49304
1/29

$260,000

$270,000

3.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt

1278 W Pine Tree Road, Baldwin, MI 49304

Listed by Real Broker LLC

1831 Wooded Valley Lane, Howell, MI 48855
1/23

$364,900

$364,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt

1831 Wooded Valley Lane, Howell, MI 48855

Listed by Wentworth Real Estate Group

2901 Palmer Street, Lansing, MI 48910
1/17

$91,000

$99,000

8.1%
3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

2901 Palmer Street, Lansing, MI 48910

Listed by Real Broker LLC

7280 Heyden Street, Detroit, MI 48228
1/31

$75,000

$80,000

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths739 SqFt

7280 Heyden Street, Detroit, MI 48228

Listed by Real Broker LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Crystal Powers

Crystal Powers License ID: 6506049683

+1(734) 765-7300 realtorcpowers@gmail.com

2750 S State St, Ann Arbor, MI, 48104, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Crystal Powers

Crystal Powers License ID: 6506049683

+1(734) 765-7300 realtorcpowers@gmail.com

2750 S State St, Ann Arbor, MI, 48104, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.